Nsfwyoutube.Com

nsfwyoutube.com
nsfwyoutube receives about 5,845 unique visitors and 9,937 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $46.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,225.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nsfwyoutube.com is ranked number 125,559 in the world and 0.00127% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in West Chester, PA, 19382, United States and links to network IP address 208.78.226.162.

About - Nsfwyoutube.Com

WRITE article about nsfwyoutube.com

How many visitors does nsfwyoutube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,845
Monthly Unique Visitors:
175,350
Daily Pageviews:
9,937 (1.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
125,559 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00127% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
113
Average Load Time:
(1546 ms) 50 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Korea 21.5%19.7%7913
United States 18.4%14.7%74724
India 9.9%9.7%77229
Germany 4.5%3.7%69015
Colombia 4.0%9.9%8765
United Kingdom 3.5%3.8%71497
France 2.6%8.1%63170

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nsfwyoutube.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush nsfwyoutube.com
Domain:
  nsfwyoutube.com
Rank:
  339,566
Organic Keywords:
  2,421
Organic Traffic:
  1,862
Organic Cost:
  $37.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

nsfwyoutube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  223
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nsfwyoutube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$61,225.30
Daily Revenue:
$46.76
Monthly Revenue:
$1,402.80
Yearly Revenue:
$17,067.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nsfwyoutube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.78.226.162
ASN:
AS11274 
ISP:
Tierpoint, LLC 
Server Location:
West Chester
PA
19382
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.78.226.162

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 679.5KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yy/r/Gc8wm2svwWB.js could save 130.5KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 95.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/y7/r/P1pdheuLe9C.js could save 81.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yR/r/JgJ7uCwXCUZ.js could save 70.5KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yN/r/pAjKL19QtE-.css could save ***.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js could save 53.5KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://jsc.mgid.com/n/s/nsfwyoutube.com.24597.js?t=11511723 could save 53.3KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://jsc.mgid.com/n/s/nsfwyoutube.com.24443.js?t=11511723 could save 43.2KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 25.4KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yg/r/QHf4dqPAsjn.js could save 19.7KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yM/r/jBY8p96dpPj.js could save 16.4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://nsfwyoutube.com/ could save 7.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/ys/r/kndhYv2Fm8y.css could save 3.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/jquery.popunder.min.js could save 3.5KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://ag-gb.mgid.com/u113359/***34/1?pv=5&cbuster=1449559607739534734029&ref= could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yS/r/ZDQXrINXZRK.js could save 1.8KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://ag-gb.mgid.com/u112712/6857/1?pv=5&cbuster=1449559607742315649348&ref= could save 999B (56% reduction).
Compressing http://seg.sharethis.com/getSegment.php?purl=http%3A%2F%2Fnsfwyoutube.com%2F&jsref=&rnd=1449559607749 could save 731B (46% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/jquery.popunder.min.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://w.sharethis.com/button/buttons.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/css/portfolio-item.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mgid.com/images/mgid_logo_mini_43x20.png (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/css/portfolio-item.css (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/images/_nsfwyoutube.gif (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/images/_youtube.gif (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/jquery-2.1.4.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://nsfwyoutube.com/assets/js/jquery.popunder.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-TR24NF (16 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cdn.taboola.com/libtrc/nsfwyoutube/loader.js (4 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 15% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.4KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://jsc.mgid.com/n/s/nsfwyoutube.com.24597.js?t=11511723 could save 4.8KiB (7% reduction).
Minifying http://jsc.mgid.com/n/s/nsfwyoutube.com.24443.js?t=11511723 could save 3.9KiB (7% reduction).
Minifying https://s.ytimg.com/yts/jsbin/player-en_US-vflx9OkTA/base.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yy/r/Gc8wm2svwWB.js could save 2.3KiB (2% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://imgg.mgid.com/1339/1339432_492x328.jpg could save 578B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://imgg.mgid.com/1603/1603827_260x170.jpg could save 512B (8% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://nsfwyoutube.com/ could save 3.3KiB (31% reduction).
Minifying http://edge.sharethis.com/share5x/index.8e07bcd0797acab23b70891074f86e40.html could save 529B (13% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://mgid.co…_content=24597">by</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mgid.co…_content=24597">by</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.mgi…UvDVqtCG0215Fo">These infamous…cted with STDs</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  30

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did nsfwyoutube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 08 Dec 2015 07:26:46 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.29
Set-Cookie: ci_session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22fad8ff4d804687d019e33332eb981bb8%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bb%3A0%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bi%3A1449559606%3B%7D6f1b3b731a1bf89d87959218***cb04cd; expires=Tue, 08-Dec-2015 09:26:46 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.78.226.162 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.elcoderino.com
Rname patton7.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015092508
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX nsfwyoutube.com 3600
NS ns1.elcoderino.com 3600
NS ns2.elcoderino.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-01-31
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NSFWYOUTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1540146289_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-17T07:29:55.00Z
Creation Date: 2009-01-31T14:23:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-01-31T14:23:29.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ELCODERINO.COM
Name Server: NS2.ELCODERINO.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-17T07:29:55.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NSFWYOUTUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.ELCODERINO.COM
Name Server: NS2.ELCODERINO.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-sep-2015
Creation Date: 31-jan-2009
Expiration Date: 31-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 08 Dec 2015 07:26:39 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nsfwyoutube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.